Cooperstown Dreams Park
Broadcast Game Schedule



 


Time Field Sun Mon Tue Wed Teams (click name to highlight team's games)
8:30 am
(8:00 on Wed)
7 NO GAME 78   vs   30 41   vs   61 30   vs   28
 1.   Arizona Giants (AZ)
 2.   BCC Bandits (MD)
 3.   Carolina Contenders (NC)
 4.   Carolina Pirates (NC)
 5.   Central Valley Titans (CA)
 6.   Clarkston Riverdawgs (MI)
 7.   Colorado Bombers (CO)
 8.   Colorado Yard Dawgs (CO)
 9.   Columbine Thunder (CO)
 10.   Duluth Wildcats (GA)
 11.   Fayette Falcons (GA)
 12.   Fayette Vipers (GA)
 13.   Flower Mound Tigers (TX)
 14.   Flower Mound Warriors (TX)
 15.   Franklin Mustangs (TN)
 16.   Gainesville Bats (FL)
 17.   Gateway Cobras (MO)
 18.   Georgia Scorpions (GA)
 19.   Georgia Titans (GA)
 20.   Grassland Copperheads (TN)
 21.   Green Mountain Ragin Rams (CO)
 22.   Howell Hawks (MI)
 23.   Hudson Heat (MA)
 24.   Indiana Sandlotters (IN)
 25.   Jefferson Jays (LA)
 26.   Kansas City Stars (KS)
 27.   Kentucky Select Sharks (KY)
 28.   LCP Astros (TX)
 29.   Leyden Eagles (IL)
 30.   Lincoln Rebels (NE)
 31.   Louisville Mavericks (KY)
 32.   Memphis Travelers (TN)
 33.   Miami Muckdogs (FL)
 34.   Miami River Dogs (FL)
 35.   Middie Pride (OH)
 36.   Missouri Rebels (MO)
 37.   Monroeville Gators (PA)
 38.   Montreal Roadrunners (CAN)
 39.   Monument Outlaws (CO)
 40.   North Brunswick Nitro (NJ)
 41.   North Carolina Baseball Academy (NC)
 42.   North GA Jammers (GA)
 43.   North Royalton Bears (OH)
 44.   Northville Broncos (MI)
 45.   Northwest Travelers (IL)
 46.   Oak Forest Blue Demons (IL)
 47.   OC Diamond Dawgs (CA)
 48.   Ohio Valley Mountaineers (WV)
 49.   Orland Park Sparks Travelers (IL)
 50.   Pine Bush Bushmen (NY)
 51.   Plainfield Storm (IL)
 52.   Pleasant Hills Pirates (PA)
 53.   Powder Springs Seminoles (GA)
 54.   Quakertown Youth Baseball Association (PA)
 55.   Racine Ericksons (WI)
 56.   Rochester Diamond Dawgs (NY)
 57.   Santa Clarita Bulldogs (CA)
 58.   Santa Clarita Outlaws (CA)
 59.   Santa Fe Sluggers (FL)
 60.   Shaw Park Raiders (GA)
 61.   Somers Red Storm I (NY)
 62.   Somers Red Storm II (NY)
 63.   South Farmington Blues (MI)
 64.   South Jersey Arsenal Blue (NJ)
 65.   Southern Hooks (SC)
 66.   Spring Township Diamond Dogs (PA)
 67.   St. Joseph Hardballers (MO)
 68.   Sylvania Mavericks (OH)
 69.   Syosset Cubs (NY)
 70.   Tampa Bay Raiders (FL)
 71.   Team Maryland (MD)
 72.   Utah Bandits (UT)
 73.   Vestavia Rebels (AL)
 74.   Wasco Wildcats (IL)
 75.   Webb Bridge Bulldogs (GA)
 76.   West Jefferson Nasty Kats (PA)
 77.   White Marsh Warriors (MD)
 78.   Wills Park Timber Rattlers (GA)
 79.   Worthington Wizards (OH)
 80.   Yogy Bears Baseball (MD)
8 23   vs   13 46   vs   7 54   vs   24 80   vs   21
9 39   vs   32 4   vs   62 7   vs   27 4   vs   34
10 11   vs   79 22   vs   72 57   vs   42 67   vs   9
11:00 am
(10:00 on Wed)
7 NO GAME 27   vs   20 75   vs   20 37   vs   45
8 52   vs   5 9   vs   19 3   vs   12 44   vs   18
9 26   vs   72 1   vs   10 14   vs   25 58   vs   76
10 31   vs   56 23   vs   68 65   vs   67 57   vs   63
1:45 pm 7 NO GAME 54   vs   25 48   vs   42  
8 71   vs   36 6   vs   3 44   vs   70  
9 17   vs   55 51   vs   18 69   vs   1  
10 16   vs   8 21   vs   66 33   vs   73  
4:30 pm 7 NO GAME 16   vs   2 59   vs   3  
8 4   vs   78 45   vs   50 11   vs   6  
9 60   vs   68 20   vs   43 49   vs   9  
10 53   vs   40 10   vs   24 38   vs   77  
7:00 pm 7 NO GAME 34   vs   65 74   vs   35  
8 10   vs   49 47   vs   75 15   vs   48  
9 63   vs   50 35   vs   67 19   vs   64  
10 17   vs   33 29   vs   26 25   vs   45