Cooperstown Dreams Park
Broadcast Game Schedule



Time

Field

Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Teams

8:30 am
(8:00 on Wed)

7

14   vs   64

65   vs   22

15   vs   56

44   vs   79

 1.  

Amarillo Diamondbacks (TX)

 2.  

Anderson Eagles (SC)

 3.  

Annapolis Astros (MD)

 4.  

Baltimore Chop - CAA (MD)

 5.  

Bama Bucs (AL)

 6.  

Bartlett Redbirds (TN)

 7.  

BCL (PA)

 8.  

Bear Creek Cyclones (CO)

 9.  

Bedford/Pound Ridge Lightning (NY)

 10.  

Bel Air Braves (MD)

 11.  

Boiling Springs Mustangs (NC)

 12.  

Boys of Baseball National Travel Team (AL)

 13.  

Brighton Bulldogs (MI)

 14.  

Brighton Bullets Baseball Club (CO)

 15.  

Broadview Heights Eagles (OH)

 16.  

Carolina Sting (NC)

 17.  

Catonsville Cubs (MD)

 18.  

Cedar Grove Panthers (NJ)

 19.  

Cloverleaf Stampede (OH)

 20.  

Colorado Athletics (CO)

 21.  

Columbine Cyclones (CO)

 22.  

Dearborn Heights Knights (MI)

 23.  

Decatur Braves (IN)

 24.  

Downers Grove Longshots (IL)

 25.  

Elk Grove Travelers (IL)

 26.  

Flower Mound Jaguars (TX)

 27.  

Franklin Regional Panthers (PA)

 28.  

Front Range Christian Falcons (CO)

 29.  

Greensboro Batting Center (NC)

 30.  

Hawaii Boyz (HI)

 31.  

Howell Hurricanes (NJ)

 32.  

Jacksonville Nuts (FL)

 33.  

Kinnelon Colts (NJ)

 34.  

Lakeshore Bulls (TN)

 35.  

Louisiana Lightning (LA)

 36.  

Mahopac Indians (NY)

 37.  

Marshall County Monarchs IV (WV)

 38.  

Martinez Baseball Club (CA)

 39.  

McHenry County Hurricanes (IL)

 40.  

McHenry Travelers River Bandits (IL)

 41.  

Metro Detroit Dodgers (MI)

 42.  

Miami Panthers (FL)

 43.  

Monterey Peninsula Rebels (CA)

 44.  

Montreal Royals (CAN)

 45.  

NC Stix (NC)

 46.  

New Castle Quakers (NY)

 47.  

New Hampshire Blue Jays (NH)

 48.  

NKY Monarchs (KY)

 49.  

Norcross Blue Devils (GA)

 50.  

North Alabama Giants (AL)

 51.  

Northern Kentucky Hitmen (KY)

 52.  

Omaha Tigers (NE)

 53.  

Orlando Xplosion (FL)

 54.  

Ormond Beach Golden Spikes (FL)

 55.  

Ossian Fireballs (IN)

 56.  

Pembroke Lakes Cyclone (FL)

 57.  

Perrysburg Yellow Jackets (OH)

 58.  

Pickerington Pythons (OH)

 59.  

Pickerington White Tigers (OH)

 60.  

Racine Vipers (WI)

 61.  

Readington Rangers (NJ)

 62.  

Riverton Silverwolves (UT)

 63.  

Rosemount Irish (MN)

 64.  

Shaw Park All Stars (GA)

 65.  

Shrub Oak Storm (NY)

 66.  

Southern Sluggers (MS)

 67.  

St. Joes Joliet (IL)

 68.  

St. Louis Orioles (MO)

 69.  

Stars Baseball (TX)

 70.  

Tamiami Hurricanes (FL)

 71.  

Texas Raiders (TX)

 72.  

Three Village Yankees (NY)

 73.  

Tinley Park Bobcats (IL)

 74.  

Troy Pirates (MI)

 75.  

Vikings (NY)

 76.  

Virginia Blasters (VA)

 77.  

Warriors (NJ)

 78.  

WBL Sparks (CAN)

 79.  

West Pines Cobras (FL)

 80.  

Wills Park Hammerheads (GA)

8

52   vs   80

61   vs   53

2   vs   29

71   vs   37

9

62   vs   47

13   vs   72

70   vs   48

33   vs   26

10

NO GAME

54   vs   9

40   vs   60

61   vs   38

11:00 am
(10:00 on Wed)

7

24   vs   53

80   vs   10

43   vs   67

4   vs   70

8

45   vs   50

64   vs   48

20   vs   63

64   vs   36

9

66   vs   37

60   vs   32

69   vs   61

65   vs   77

10

NO GAME

70   vs   76

6   vs   79

30   vs   8

1:45 pm

7

51   vs   56

69   vs   79

9   vs   41

 

8

15   vs   8

12   vs   33

18   vs   3

 

9

19   vs   5

54   vs   23

49   vs   75

 

10

NO GAME

57   vs   42

46   vs   68

 

4:30 pm

7

73   vs   21

36   vs   1

33   vs   73

 

8

58   vs   11

39   vs   15

79   vs   35

 

9

55   vs   34

64   vs   4

72   vs   20

 

10

NO GAME

32   vs   2

17   vs   78

 

7:00 pm

7

8   vs   31

42   vs   17

54   vs   28

 

8

27   vs   74

65   vs   6

59   vs   25

 

9

4   vs   15

16   vs   57

41   vs   39

 

10

NO GAME

53   vs   7

15   vs   49