Cooperstown Dreams Park - A Summer Tradition
Cooperstown Dreams Park

WEEK #5

Jul 3-9, 2010




SKILLS COMPETITION RESULTS With Details

King Of Swat
Name Team Name Preliminary
Round Home Runs
Championship
Round Home Runs
David Bostater 6-4-3 DP Cougars (GA) 3 2
Cole Christiansen 7 Cities Sports Blasters (VA) 0    
Brendan Arena Anchor Bay Angels Blue (MI) 1    
Sean Rape Bama Blaze (AL) 1    
Matthew Blevins Barrington Stampede (IL) 1    
Dusty Baker Bartlett Saints (TN) 0    
Sam Sterne Batavia Bulldogs (IL) 0    
Adam Holtman Bayou City Broncos (TX) 0    
Benjamin Rosenblatt BCC All Stars (MD) 0    
Kenyon Rowley Bear River Bears (UT) 0    
Bailey Floyd Bingham Miners (UT) 0    
Brendan Hobbs Bloomington Bandits (MN) 0    
Hyatt Ando Canadian Beaver Tails (CAN) 1    
Tyler Walker Carolina Cougars (NC) 0    
Jack Poirier Carolina Crushers (NC) 2 1
Bailey Meeks Carolina Sluggers (NC) 0    
Chris Werndly Cedar Grove Panthers (NJ) 1    
Joshua Walker Central Arkansas Travelers (AR) 1    
Aaron Pilkington Charlotte Hurricanes (NC) 2 7
Quinn Andrews Chicago Stars (IL) 0    
Chris Burdine Coppell Cowboys Black (TX) 0    
Hayden Kettler Coppell Cowboys Red (TX) 0    
Sam Tedeschi Darien Demons (IL) 0    
Matthew Craig Dartmouth Dream Team (MA) 2 4
Nicholas Nurmikko Detroit Metro Stars (MI) 0    
Nic Laio Downers Grove Longshots Navy (IL) 0    
Aaron Betancourt Downriver Outlaws (MI) 0    
Jason Thomas East Cobb Reds (GA) 2 1
Immanuel Woodberry Evanston Orange Cats (IL) 0    
Matthew Cook Flower Mound Force (TX) 0    
Keilen Oshita Flyin Hawaiians (HI) 0    
Hunter Cisewski Fox Valley Storm (IL) 0    
Blake Mitchell Franklin Spiders (TN) 0    
Joseph Leighton Frozen Ropes Cardinals (NY) 0    
Douglas Facendo Garden State Knights (NJ) 2 1
Will Hodges Georgia Stampede (GA) 0    
Jake Criswell Germantown Giants (TN) 0    
Bryan Sturges Gladiator Baseball (TX) 2 2
Timmy Pyne GORC Wildcats (MD) 0    
Neal Davis Grove City Vipers Red 12U (OH) 2 1
Cole Weaver High Point Storm (NC) 1    
David Deluca Ho Ho Kus Saddle River Bombers (NJ) 0    
Noah Barron Hoover Bucs (AL) 1    
Sam Crocker Island Astros (FL) 1    
Brendon Taylor J.B. Yeager (OH) 0    
Mark Meyer Jackson Jayhawks (OH) 0    
Alec Wisely Jacksonville Heat (FL) 1    
Tanner Padgett Kansas City Dragons (KS) 1    
Ronson Young Kapolei Katana (HI) 0    
Aidan Toth Macomb Astros (MI) 3 4
Sean Bateman Martinez Bulldogs (CA) 0    
Campbell Kinch Michigan Diamond Dawgs (MI) 0    
Trevor Shurlow Michigan Elite Thunder (MI) 3 3
Ben Schreiber Montclair Bulldogs (NJ) 1    
Peyton Davis MVP Muckdogs (LA) 0    
Cameron Query Nansemond River Tribe (VA) 0    
Trevor Wilson NC State Cyclones (NC) 0    
Connor Walsh New Hampshire Hammerheads (NH) 2 4
Ridge Olsen North Attleboro Stars (MA) 0    
McCray Williams North Carolina Baseball Academy (NC) 0    
Austin Harris North Carolina Predators (NC) 2 4
Austin Langworthy North Central Florida Mustangs (FL) 2 3
Vincent Wong North Florida Hurricanes (FL) 1    
Michael Sebby Oak Brook Outlaws (IL) 0    
Shelton Smith Oak Grove Mojo (MS) 0    
Nathan Krogh Olmsted Falls Ohio Bulldogs (OH) 0    
Alex Shea Orion Chargers (MI) 0    
Jd Driskell Perrysburg Stingers (OH) 1    
Nick Fugh Pittsburgh Prowlers (PA) 1    
Kyle Sinclair Pleasant Prairie Predators (WI) 0    
Connor Sutton Rawlings Bulldogs (FL) 1    
evan Beck Riverton Rats (UT) 1    
Austin Levering Rochester Rockies (MI) 0    
Tyler Montague Santa Clarita Mudcats (CA) 0    
Robert Tammaro Smithtown Bulls Red (NY) 2 2
Joe Vyskocil South Oakland A's (MI) 1    
Michael Dow St. Joe's All Stars (IL) 1    
Michael Poteet St. Louis RawlingsTrojans (MO) 0    
Andrew Weber Sterling Heights Wildcats (MI) 0    
Hayden Graham Summitt City Spartans (IN) 3 2
Aaron Kotlan Sussex Hawks Red (WI) 0    
Enrique Ferrer SWFL-Collier Hawks (FL) 1    
Steven Kwan TABU (CA) 2 4
Patrick Brooks Tampa Crush (FL) 1    
Hayden Magill Team Georgia Baseball Academy at Wills Park (GA) 0    
Chris Boothe Texas Drillers (TX) 1    
Brennan Stromberg Texas Tar Heels (TX) 0    
Jacob Parrott Texas Tri City Dust Devils (TX) 0    
John Woods The Raleigh Rage (NC) 2 2
Angus Brooks The Woodlands Warriors (TX) 0    
Priamo Leo Lozada-Gonzalez Thunder (FL) 2 1
Joseph Hogan Tri Township Black (PA) 0    
Brandon Shapiro Tri Township Titans (PA) 0    
Cody Jones Triple Threat Trojans (NC) 0    
Sebastian Lambert U12 Olney Buccaneers (MD) 0    
Nino Mendoza Utah Gladiators (UT) 0    
Braiden Popluhar Western Maryland Express (MD) 0    
Alex Barnhart Westerville Warriors (OH) 0    
Noah Shanteau Westfield Rocks (IN) 1    
Dominic Campeau Weston Rattlers (FL) 0    
Ryan Lott White Marsh Warriors (MD) 1    
Chase Hansen Wiers Baseball Academy Warriors (IL) 1    
Vince Rybowiak Woodridge Bulldogs (IL) 0    
John Ryan Yarmouth Yard Dogs (MA) 0    

Around The Horn Plus
Team Name Preliminary
Round Time
Championship
Round Time
6-4-3 DP Cougars (GA) 38.53    
7 Cities Sports Blasters (VA) 38.93    
Anchor Bay Angels Blue (MI) 31.91    
Bama Blaze (AL) 74.06    
Barrington Stampede (IL) 41.59    
Bartlett Saints (TN) 43.81    
Batavia Bulldogs (IL) 29.37    
Bayou City Broncos (TX) 26.97    
BCC All Stars (MD) 47.41    
Bear River Bears (UT) 37.31    
Bingham Miners (UT) 25.28    
Bloomington Bandits (MN) 37.18    
Canadian Beaver Tails (CAN) 32.81    
Carolina Cougars (NC) 35.73    
Carolina Crushers (NC) 32.12    
Carolina Sluggers (NC) 24.03 43.38
Cedar Grove Panthers (NJ) 40.97    
Central Arkansas Travelers (AR) 43.32    
Charlotte Hurricanes (NC) 34.19    
Chicago Stars (IL) 47.88    
Coppell Cowboys Black (TX) 53.53    
Coppell Cowboys Red (TX) 34    
Darien Demons (IL) 31.43    
Dartmouth Dream Team (MA) 50.66    
Detroit Metro Stars (MI) 34.81    
Downers Grove Longshots Navy (IL) 29.84    
Downriver Outlaws (MI) 44.81    
East Cobb Reds (GA) 54.25    
Evanston Orange Cats (IL) 43.53    
Flower Mound Force (TX) 47.28    
Flyin Hawaiians (HI) 40.03    
Fox Valley Storm (IL) 61.59    
Franklin Spiders (TN) 25.5    
Frozen Ropes Cardinals (NY) 34.35    
Garden State Knights (NJ) 29.03    
Georgia Stampede (GA) 25.81    
Germantown Giants (TN) 33    
Gladiator Baseball (TX) 50.25    
GORC Wildcats (MD) 32.34    
Grove City Vipers Red 12U (OH) 44.22    
High Point Storm (NC) 29.71    
Ho Ho Kus Saddle River Bombers (NJ) 35.84    
Hoover Bucs (AL) 27.38    
Island Astros (FL) 42.09    
J.B. Yeager (OH) 39.25    
Jackson Jayhawks (OH) 26.75    
Jacksonville Heat (FL) 28.18    
Kansas City Dragons (KS) 27.15    
Kapolei Katana (HI) 28.84    
Macomb Astros (MI) 44.47    
Martinez Bulldogs (CA) 41.28    
Michigan Diamond Dawgs (MI) 32.71    
Michigan Elite Thunder (MI) 42.91    
Montclair Bulldogs (NJ) 42.62    
MVP Muckdogs (LA) 44.65    
Nansemond River Tribe (VA) 51    
NC State Cyclones (NC) 41.47    
New Hampshire Hammerheads (NH) 24 24.57
North Attleboro Stars (MA) 52.75    
North Carolina Baseball Academy (NC) 34.12    
North Carolina Predators (NC) 36.17    
North Central Florida Mustangs (FL) 40.4    
North Florida Hurricanes (FL) 40.09    
Oak Brook Outlaws (IL) 55.69    
Oak Grove Mojo (MS) 30.88    
Olmsted Falls Ohio Bulldogs (OH) 49.25    
Orion Chargers (MI) 36.07    
Perrysburg Stingers (OH) 37.72    
Pittsburgh Prowlers (PA) 26.81    
Pleasant Prairie Predators (WI) 37.13    
Rawlings Bulldogs (FL) 21.84 32.88
Riverton Rats (UT) 30.34    
Rochester Rockies (MI) 41.87    
Santa Clarita Mudcats (CA) 38.44    
Smithtown Bulls Red (NY) 37.97    
South Oakland A's (MI) 35.87    
St. Joe's All Stars (IL) 40.13    
St. Louis RawlingsTrojans (MO) 30.16    
Sterling Heights Wildcats (MI) 31.03    
Summitt City Spartans (IN) 24.03 27.37
Sussex Hawks Red (WI) 37.72    
SWFL-Collier Hawks (FL) 35.41    
TABU (CA) 26.37    
Tampa Crush (FL) 23.34 63.81
Team Georgia Baseball Academy at Wills Park (GA) 25.91    
Texas Drillers (TX) 39.88    
Texas Tar Heels (TX) 31.44    
Texas Tri City Dust Devils (TX) 25.72    
The Raleigh Rage (NC) 31.14    
The Woodlands Warriors (TX) 31.25    
Thunder (FL) 37.66    
Tri Township Black (PA) 51.56    
Tri Township Titans (PA) 25.1    
Triple Threat Trojans (NC) 26.38    
U12 Olney Buccaneers (MD) 30.19    
Utah Gladiators (UT) 36.28    
Western Maryland Express (MD) 37.46    
Westerville Warriors (OH) 48.03    
Westfield Rocks (IN) 31.53    
Weston Rattlers (FL) 24.69 41.94
White Marsh Warriors (MD) 28.38    
Wiers Baseball Academy Warriors (IL) 31.5    
Woodridge Bulldogs (IL) 48.65    
Yarmouth Yard Dogs (MA) 40.85    

Golden Arm
Name Team Name Preliminary
Round Points
Championship
Round Points
Alex Machen 6-4-3 DP Cougars (GA) 1    
Garrett Stallings 7 Cities Sports Blasters (VA) 1    
Zak Zabonick Anchor Bay Angels Blue (MI) 1    
Dillon Dean Bama Blaze (AL) 3    
Dillon Alexander Barrington Stampede (IL) 0    
Brandon Winfield Bartlett Saints (TN) 0    
Matthew Henkel Batavia Bulldogs (IL) 1    
Kyle Perras Bayou City Broncos (TX) 2    
Max Palermo BCC All Stars (MD) 3    
Mitch Hansen Bear River Bears (UT) 3    
Sam Montmorency Bingham Miners (UT) 1    
Scott Borman Bloomington Bandits (MN) 2    
Luke Corbeth Canadian Beaver Tails (CAN) 1    
Logan Allen Carolina Cougars (NC) 2    
Evan Walls Carolina Crushers (NC) 1    
Jackson Raper Carolina Sluggers (NC) 4 2
Thomas Greatorex Cedar Grove Panthers (NJ) 3    
Max Porter Central Arkansas Travelers (AR) 2    
Tyler Potts Charlotte Hurricanes (NC) 0    
Justin Jackson Chicago Stars (IL) 1    
Josh Fink Coppell Cowboys Black (TX) 1    
Myles Paschall Coppell Cowboys Red (TX) 0    
Michael Fogarty Darien Demons (IL) 2    
Casey Andrade Dartmouth Dream Team (MA) 3    
Griffin Saraceno Detroit Metro Stars (MI) 2    
Henry Nosich Downers Grove Longshots Navy (IL) 1    
Terry Thompson Downriver Outlaws (MI) 1    
Logan Mikell East Cobb Reds (GA) 0    
Tyler McHolland Evanston Orange Cats (IL) 2    
Carson Miller Flower Mound Force (TX) 1    
Robert Phelps Flyin Hawaiians (HI) 2    
Sidney Ordonez Fox Valley Storm (IL) 0    
Tommy Morren Franklin Spiders (TN) 0    
Matthew Caputo Frozen Ropes Cardinals (NY) 0    
Andrew Delacruz Garden State Knights (NJ) 1    
Caleb Gonsalves Georgia Stampede (GA) 2    
Will Patterson Germantown Giants (TN) 0    
Adam Burgason Gladiator Baseball (TX) 4 5
Cameron Webb GORC Wildcats (MD) 0    
Dylan Harper Grove City Vipers Red 12U (OH) 0    
Dylan Wilkinson High Point Storm (NC) 1    
A J Labarbiera Ho Ho Kus Saddle River Bombers (NJ) 1    
Chad Bellsnyder Hoover Bucs (AL) 0    
Brady McConnell Island Astros (FL) 0    
Kyle Gorman J.B. Yeager (OH) 0    
Jake Lapchynski Jackson Jayhawks (OH) 1    
Matthew Parker Jacksonville Heat (FL) 3    
Matthew Drummond Kansas City Dragons (KS) 1    
Joshua Lincoln Kapolei Katana (HI) 3    
Fred Lawson Macomb Astros (MI) 1    
Gavan Duncan Martinez Bulldogs (CA) 1    
Michael Simek Michigan Diamond Dawgs (MI) 0    
Bryce Kelley Michigan Elite Thunder (MI) 1    
Darius Horne Montclair Bulldogs (NJ) 1    
Wade Grubbs MVP Muckdogs (LA) 0    
Khadir Moore Nansemond River Tribe (VA) 0    
Hunter Travis NC State Cyclones (NC) 0    
Kyle Albertelli New Hampshire Hammerheads (NH) 0    
Brett Inglese North Attleboro Stars (MA) 1    
Bailey Edwards North Carolina Baseball Academy (NC) 1    
Brooks Verona North Carolina Predators (NC) 4 0
Matt Stanwix-Hay North Central Florida Mustangs (FL) 1    
Noah Mease North Florida Hurricanes (FL) 2    
Jake Damanskis Oak Brook Outlaws (IL) 1    
Dylan Owen Oak Grove Mojo (MS) 2    
Jaret Williamson Olmsted Falls Ohio Bulldogs (OH) 0    
Cam Hudson Orion Chargers (MI) 2    
Brock Kardos Perrysburg Stingers (OH) 1    
Anthony Della Valle Pittsburgh Prowlers (PA) 3    
Jonah Stalker Pleasant Prairie Predators (WI) 1    
Josh Reynolds Rawlings Bulldogs (FL) 2    
Jaxon Christensen Riverton Rats (UT) 5 0
Chris Andrus Rochester Rockies (MI) 1    
Douglas Gragg Santa Clarita Mudcats (CA) 2    
Michael Bugliarelli Smithtown Bulls Red (NY) 2    
Zach Gordon South Oakland A's (MI) 1    
Luke Phelan St. Joe's All Stars (IL) 1    
Zane Hall St. Louis RawlingsTrojans (MO) 4 0
Nick Palmer Sterling Heights Wildcats (MI) 1    
Brandon Hoffman Summitt City Spartans (IN) 1    
Ty Botsford Sussex Hawks Red (WI) 1    
Matthew Keegan SWFL-Collier Hawks (FL) 1    
Brian Martinez TABU (CA) 1    
Conrado Skepple Tampa Crush (FL) 2    
Rafael Piscopo Team Georgia Baseball Academy at Wills Park (GA) 0    
Brandt Belk Texas Drillers (TX) 1    
Tanner Boyzuick Texas Tar Heels (TX) 1    
Leyton Leone Texas Tri City Dust Devils (TX) 0    
Reid Herring The Raleigh Rage (NC) 3    
Arthur Gorling The Woodlands Warriors (TX) 2    
Robert Lowry Thunder (FL) 1    
Kevin Barr Tri Township Black (PA) 1    
Dan Plassa Tri Township Titans (PA) 2    
Cole Hoops Triple Threat Trojans (NC) 0    
Kyle Cassidy U12 Olney Buccaneers (MD) 0    
Rudy Casias Utah Gladiators (UT) 0    
Cameron Fowler Western Maryland Express (MD) 1    
Matt Roldan Westerville Warriors (OH) 0    
Jeremy Ray Westfield Rocks (IN) 1    
Ivan Villalba Weston Rattlers (FL) 0    
Nico Meisel White Marsh Warriors (MD) 2    
Matt Walker Wiers Baseball Academy Warriors (IL) 1    
Frankie Gordey Woodridge Bulldogs (IL) 2    
Jacob Provencher Yarmouth Yard Dogs (MA) 0    

Road Runner
Name Team Name Preliminary
Round Time
Championship
Round Time
Tyler Shields 6-4-3 DP Cougars (GA) 13.75    
Wyatt Lam 7 Cities Sports Blasters (VA) 13.53    
Andy Bielecki Anchor Bay Angels Blue (MI) 13.35    
Drew Williams Bama Blaze (AL) 14.56    
Nathan King Barrington Stampede (IL) 13.53    
Lake Kruse Bartlett Saints (TN) 14.12    
Brett Bowman Batavia Bulldogs (IL) 13 12.78
H.T. Tellepsen Iv Bayou City Broncos (TX) 15.94    
John Jack Sanborn BCC All Stars (MD) 14.22    
Brantzen Noble Bear River Bears (UT) 15    
Danny Wilson Bingham Miners (UT) 19.57    
Cortez Martin Bloomington Bandits (MN) 13.31    
Reese O'Farrell Canadian Beaver Tails (CAN) 14.53    
Kennedy Wilson Carolina Cougars (NC) 16.16    
Nick Nelson Carolina Crushers (NC) 13.37    
Tristan Baker Carolina Sluggers (NC) 13.16    
Christian Nardino Cedar Grove Panthers (NJ) 13.6    
Ryan Fielder Central Arkansas Travelers (AR) 13.57    
Davis Ray Charlotte Hurricanes (NC) 13.56    
Caid Landers Chicago Stars (IL) 13.87    
Jerod Longoria Coppell Cowboys Black (TX) 14.84    
Austin Suges Coppell Cowboys Red (TX) 14.75    
Riley Taylor Darien Demons (IL) 13.88    
Harry Parnell Dartmouth Dream Team (MA) 14.03    
Tanner Dondero Detroit Metro Stars (MI) 13.97    
Robby Prescott Downers Grove Longshots Navy (IL) 15.03    
Brent Rodden Downriver Outlaws (MI) 14.84    
Trey Daniel East Cobb Reds (GA) 14.31    
Kyle Thompson Evanston Orange Cats (IL) 13.88    
Ethen Schults Flower Mound Force (TX) 13.22    
Landon Mukaigawa Flyin Hawaiians (HI) 14.32    
Sam Faith Fox Valley Storm (IL) 14.47    
Jackson Curb Franklin Spiders (TN) 13.78    
Matthew Chasan Frozen Ropes Cardinals (NY) 14.75    
Darnell Maisonet Garden State Knights (NJ) 14.53    
Evyn Insalaco Georgia Stampede (GA) 19.35    
Jack Kenley Germantown Giants (TN) 12.81 15.66
Ryan Leckich Gladiator Baseball (TX) 13.93    
Jesse McElree GORC Wildcats (MD) 14.31    
Kyle Burns Grove City Vipers Red 12U (OH) 13.88    
Paul Coady High Point Storm (NC) 13.3    
Max Frankel Ho Ho Kus Saddle River Bombers (NJ) 20    
Adam Durrett Hoover Bucs (AL) 18.1    
Chris Matthias Island Astros (FL) 18.5    
Hunter Hogue J.B. Yeager (OH) 14.31    
Justin Ditty Jackson Jayhawks (OH) 14.1    
Bryce Newman Jacksonville Heat (FL) 14.06    
Garrett Bell Kansas City Dragons (KS) 14.15    
Jace Barayuga Kapolei Katana (HI) 14.53    
Tyler Phillips Macomb Astros (MI) 14.59    
Ethan Atherstone Martinez Bulldogs (CA) 15.94    
Sam Knoblauch Michigan Diamond Dawgs (MI) 14.62    
Anthony Bowie Michigan Elite Thunder (MI) 13.54    
Isaiah Rodriguez Montclair Bulldogs (NJ) 18.91    
Tanner Leflett MVP Muckdogs (LA) 14.66    
Charles Coleman Nansemond River Tribe (VA) 12.78 12.72
Ryan Craven NC State Cyclones (NC) 13.75    
Seth Boxwell New Hampshire Hammerheads (NH) 14.31    
Kevin Higgins North Attleboro Stars (MA) 13.5    
Christian Rodriguez North Carolina Baseball Academy (NC) 15.19    
Isaiah Herring North Carolina Predators (NC) 20    
Tyler Staab North Central Florida Mustangs (FL) 29.96    
Michael Appel North Florida Hurricanes (FL) 13.91    
Frank Saltiel Oak Brook Outlaws (IL) 18.85    
Nathan Roseberry Oak Grove Mojo (MS) 12.5 12.16
Benjamin Cray Olmsted Falls Ohio Bulldogs (OH) 13.44    
Connor Moesta Orion Chargers (MI) 13.84    
Mike White Perrysburg Stingers (OH) 15.25    
Eddie Jenkins Pittsburgh Prowlers (PA) 13.47    
Connor Bagnieski Pleasant Prairie Predators (WI) 14.66    
Jose Gutierrez Rawlings Bulldogs (FL) 14.22    
Stone Gibbons Riverton Rats (UT) 14.6    
Chris Calhoun Rochester Rockies (MI) 19.6    
Mathew Machuca Santa Clarita Mudcats (CA) 13.75    
Nicholas Grande Smithtown Bulls Red (NY) 13.97    
Andrew Furno South Oakland A's (MI) 13.46    
Luke Troha St. Joe's All Stars (IL) 14.19    
Andrew Dupont St. Louis RawlingsTrojans (MO) 13.38    
Jeff Daian Sterling Heights Wildcats (MI) 20.19    
Joey Deeter Summitt City Spartans (IN) 14.69    
Adam Paluchniak Sussex Hawks Red (WI) 14.56    
Casey Santos-Ocampo SWFL-Collier Hawks (FL) 13 12.91
Bradley Pilkington TABU (CA) 13.4    
Julian Ossias Tampa Crush (FL) 13.38    
Sean Gagne Team Georgia Baseball Academy at Wills Park (GA) 13.03 12.78
Christian Long Texas Drillers (TX) 14.22    
Hunter Markwardt Texas Tar Heels (TX) 13.16    
Jonathan Davila Texas Tri City Dust Devils (TX) 13.4    
Bryce Carnevale The Raleigh Rage (NC) 13.69    
Clay Creighton The Woodlands Warriors (TX) 14.22    
Andrew Velez Thunder (FL) 15.15    
Kyle Corrigan Tri Township Black (PA) 14.72    
Tyler Andra Tri Township Titans (PA) 14.41    
Nick Phillips Triple Threat Trojans (NC) 14.06    
Andrew Kwiatkowski U12 Olney Buccaneers (MD) 14.94    
Brady Lundgreen Utah Gladiators (UT) 15.43    
Dylan Shimko Western Maryland Express (MD) 14.91    
Ben Snell Jr. Westerville Warriors (OH) 13.78    
Kyle Ferguson Westfield Rocks (IN) 14.31    
Peter Guarner Weston Rattlers (FL) 13.91    
Tommy Kessler White Marsh Warriors (MD) 13.06    
Ryan DiBiase Wiers Baseball Academy Warriors (IL) 14.19    
Michael Zawlocki Woodridge Bulldogs (IL) 14.37    
Jake Metz Yarmouth Yard Dogs (MA) 13.66    



Report Date/Time: July 03, 2010/10:35 PM


2010 Cooperstown Dreams Park, Inc. All Rights Reserved